Dünkü Maç Sonuçları

Tarih
Ev Sahibi
-
Deplasman
İ.Y.
08.08 23:30
Huachipato
3-4
1-3
U. Calera
1-3
09.08 18:30
VfB Oldenburg
2-3
0-1
Elversberg
0-1
09.08 19:00
Freiburg II
2-0
0-0
Hallescher
0-0
09.08 19:00
Munich 1860
4-0
1-0
Meppen
1-0
09.08 19:00
RW Essen
1-4
0-2
Viktoria Koln
0-2
09.08 19:00
Zwickau
0-1
0-1
Duisburg
0-1
09.08 19:00
Illertissen
4-3
1-2
Schweinfurt
1-2
09.08 18:30
Ingolstadt II
2-0
2-0
Dachau
2-0
09.08 18:30
Ismaning
5-1
1-1
Deisenhofen
1-1
09.08 18:30
Kirchanschoring
1-0
1-0
Rosenheim
1-0
09.08 18:30
Kottern-St. Mang
1-0
0-0
Nordlingen
0-0
09.08 18:30
Landsberg
3-2
2-0
Schwaben Augsburg
2-0
09.08 19:30
Erlbach
2-1
1-0
Garching
1-0
09.08 19:30
VfB Hallbergmoos-Goldach
1-5
1-1
Schalding
1-1
09.08 01:00
Tigre
3-1
2-1
Rosario
2-1
09.08 02:10
Atletico Atlanta
1-1
0-0
Chacarita Juniors
0-0
09.08 20:00
Rosario Central K
2-2
2-0
Lanus K
2-0
09.08 13:00
PSM Makassar (Ina)
2-1
1-0
Kedah (Mys)
1-0
09.08 18:00
Zalgiris (Ltu)
1-1
1-0
Bodo/Glimt (Nor)
1-0
09.08 19:00
Apollon (Cyp)
2-0
2-0
M. Haifa (Isr)
2-0
09.08 19:00
Plzen (Cze)
2-1
1-0
S. Tiraspol (Mda)
1-0
09.08 19:00
Pyunik (Arm)
0-2
0-1
Crvena zvezda (Srb)
0-1
09.08 19:45
Midtjylland (Den)
1-3
0-1
Benfica (Por)
0-1
09.08 20:00
Din. Zagreb (Cro)
4-2
3-1
Ludogorets (Bul)
3-1
09.08 20:00
Ferencvaros (Hun)
1-3
0-1
Qarabag (Aze)
0-1
09.08 20:30
Sturm Graz (Aut)
1-0
1-0
Dyn. Kyiv (Ukr)
1-0
09.08 20:45
Rangers (Sco)
3-0
1-0
Royale Union SG (Bel)
1-0
09.08 21:00
Shkupi (Mkd)
1-2
0-0
Shamrock Rovers (Irl)
0-0
09.08 18:00
Gzira (Mlt)
0-4
0-2
Wolfsberger (Aut)
0-2
09.08 20:00
B36 Torshavn (Fai)
1-2
0-0
Viborg (Den)
0-0
09.08 11:30
Eastern Suburbs
3-1
1-1
Gold Coast
1-1
09.08 21:00
Royal Pari
ERT.
-
Always Ready
-
09.08 01:00
Coritiba
1-2
0-0
Santos
0-0
09.08 01:00
Botafogo PB
1-1
1-1
Figueirense
1-1
09.08 01:00
Criciuma
2-1
1-0
Guarani de Palhoca
1-0
09.08 00:30
Sao Bento
1-2
1-1
Rio Claro
1-1
09.08 17:00
Sozopol
2-1
0-0
Dunav Ruse
0-0
09.08 13:00
Karvina U19
3-3
0-2
Slavia Prag U19
0-2
09.08 10:00
Hebei Kungfu
2-1
0-1
Jiangxi Beidamen
0-1
09.08 10:00
Nanjing City
2-0
1-0
Beijing Sport University
1-0
09.08 10:00
Sichuan Jiuniu
1-0
0-0
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao
0-0
09.08 13:30
Heilongjiang Ice City
3-1
1-0
Beijing Technology
1-0
09.08 11:00
Malaysia U19
2-0
1-0
Myanmar U19
1-0
09.08 13:30
Tayland U19
0-1
0-1
Vietnam U19
0-1
09.08 20:00
Excelsior Maassluis (Ned)
2-1
2-0
Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Ned)
2-0
09.08 20:15
Worksop (Eng)
5-1
2-1
Huddersfield (Eng)
2-1
09.08 21:00
Linares (Esp)
0-0
0-0
Ejido (Esp)
0-0
09.08 15:00
RSC Anderlecht K (Bel)
2-3
-
PSV K (Ned)
-
09.08 02:00
Gualaceo
1-0
0-0
Nueve de Octubre
0-0
09.08 18:00
ReUnited
4-2
-
Legion U21
-
09.08 18:00
Atlantis
1-0
0-0
KuPS Akatemia
0-0
09.08 20:30
Abergavenny Town
ERT.
-
Carmarthen
-
09.08 20:30
Goytre United
ERT.
-
Trefelin
-
09.08 20:30
Swansea University
ERT.
-
Cwmbran Celtic
-
09.08 20:30
Taffs Well
ERT.
-
Briton Ferry
-
09.08 20:45
Colwyn Bay
1-1
0-0
Flint
0-0
09.08 15:00
Richards Bay
0-0
0-0
Marumo Gallants
0-0
09.08 17:00
Swallows
3-2
2-1
Cape Town City
2-1
09.08 19:30
Kaizer
3-0
2-0
Maritzburg Utd
2-0
09.08 20:30
Shrewsbury
3-2
1-1
Carlisle
1-1
09.08 20:45
Accrington
2-2
2-0
Tranmere
2-0
09.08 20:45
Blackpool
0-0
0-0
Barrow
0-0
09.08 20:45
Bolton
5-1
2-1
Salford
2-1
09.08 20:45
Bradford City
2-1
2-1
Hull
2-1
09.08 20:45
Cardiff
0-3
0-0
Portsmouth
0-0
09.08 20:45
Charlton
1-1
0-0
QPR
0-0
09.08 20:45
Cheltenham
0-7
0-5
Exeter
0-5
09.08 20:45
Crawley
1-0
0-0
Bristol Rovers
0-0
09.08 20:45
Doncaster
0-3
0-1
Lincoln
0-1
09.08 20:45
Fleetwood
1-0
1-0
Wigan
1-0
09.08 20:45
Forest Green
2-0
1-0
Leyton Orient
1-0
09.08 20:45
Grimsby
4-0
2-0
Crewe
2-0
09.08 20:45
Harrogate
0-1
0-0
Stockport
0-0
09.08 20:45
Huddersfield
1-4
0-3
Preston
0-3
09.08 20:45
Ipswich
0-1
0-1
Colchester
0-1
09.08 20:45
Luton
2-3
1-1
Newport
1-1
09.08 20:45
Mansfield
1-2
0-1
Derby
0-1
09.08 20:45
Milton Keynes
1-0
1-0
Sutton
1-0
09.08 20:45
Morecambe
0-0
0-0
Stoke
0-0
09.08 20:45
Northampton
1-2
0-2
Wycombe
0-2
09.08 20:45
Norwich
2-2
2-0
Birmingham
2-0
09.08 20:45
Oxford Utd
2-2
0-2
Swansea
0-2
09.08 20:45
Rochdale
2-0
0-0
Burton
0-0
09.08 20:45
Walsall
2-0
0-0
Swindon
0-0
09.08 20:45
Wimbledon
0-2
0-0
Gillingham FC
0-0
09.08 21:00
Reading
1-2
0-1
Stevenage
0-1
09.08 15:00
Barnsley U21
2-3
1-2
Bristol City U21
1-2
09.08 18:00
Sheffield Utd U21
2-0
1-0
Reading U21
1-0
09.08 20:30
Brora Rangers
2-0
0-0
Aberdeen 2
0-0
09.08 20:45
Albion Rovers
2-3
2-2
Celtic B
2-2
09.08 20:45
Bonnyrigg Rose
0-0
0-0
Livingston 2
0-0
09.08 20:45
Elgin
1-0
0-0
Dundee Utd 2
0-0
09.08 20:45
Fraserburgh
0-2
0-1
St. Johnstone 2
0-1
09.08 20:45
Kilmarnock 2
3-0
2-0
Cowdenbeath
2-0
09.08 20:45
Motherwell 2
1-2
0-1
East Kilbride
0-1
09.08 20:45
St. Mirren 2
0-0
0-0
East Stirlingshire
0-0
09.08 19:00
Kiryat Shmona
2-2
1-0
Sakhnin
1-0
09.08 19:30
B. Jerusalem
ERT.
-
Nes Tziona
-
09.08 19:00
Norrby
2-2
1-1
Brage
1-1
09.08 19:00
Skövde
0-0
0-0
Öster
0-0
09.08 19:00
Utsikten
0-0
0-0
Trelleborg
0-0
09.08 19:00
Karlstad
0-1
0-1
Forward
0-1
09.08 19:00
Angelholm
1-1
0-0
Falkenberg
0-0
09.08 19:00
Atvidaberg
2-0
0-0
Oskarshamn
0-0
09.08 19:00
Ljungskile
2-0
1-0
Lindome
1-0
09.08 19:30
IBV Vestmannaeyjar K
3-1
0-1
KR Reykjavik K
0-1
09.08 19:30
Thor/KA K
0-1
0-1
Afturelding K
0-1
09.08 21:15
Keflavik K
0-5
0-2
Valur K
0-2
09.08 22:00
Stjarnan K
2-2
0-0
Breidablik K
0-0
09.08 22:00
Throttur K
3-0
2-0
Selfoss K
2-0
09.08 16:30
Umm-Salal
1-1
1-0
Al-Sadd
1-0
09.08 18:40
Qatar SC
1-1
1-0
Al Markhiya
1-0
09.08 00:00
Tigres
2-0
1-0
Quindio
1-0
09.08 02:15
Barranquilla
3-1
1-0
Leones
1-0
09.08 23:00
Cucuta
1-2
1-1
Chico
1-1
09.08 20:45
Moyola
1-1
0-0
Portstewart
0-0
09.08 14:15
Sabah
1-0
0-0
Sarawak Utd.
0-0
09.08 15:00
Negeri Sembilan
3-2
1-1
Penang
1-1
09.08 15:00
Petaling Jaya CFC
0-3
0-2
Sri Pahang
0-2
09.08 14:15
Kuching City FC
0-0
0-0
Johor DT II
0-0
09.08 15:00
PDRM FC
1-0
0-0
Selangor 2
0-0
09.08 00:00
Necaxa K
0-4
0-2
Monterrey K
0-2
09.08 02:00
Juarez K
0-2
0-2
Atlas K
0-2
09.08 02:00
Leon K
2-2
0-1
Club America K
0-1
09.08 04:00
Tijuana K
3-3
2-1
Pachuca K
2-1
09.08 18:30
Ghazl El Mahallah
0-2
0-1
Pyramids
0-1
09.08 21:00
National Bank Egypt
0-1
0-1
Pharco
0-1
09.08 21:00
Zamalek
5-0
2-0
Misr Elmaqasah
2-0
09.08 19:00
Lillehammer
1-2
0-1
Raufoss 2
0-1
09.08 17:00
Start 2
1-2
1-2
Fredrikstad 2
1-2
09.08 14:00
Viking U19
1-1
-
Molde U19
-
09.08 16:00
Kristiansund U19
4-4
3-3
Lilleström U19
3-3
09.08 01:30
Independiente F.B.C.
0-1
0-1
Sp. Luqueno
0-1
09.08 22:00
Atl. Tembetary
2-0
1-0
Dep. Capiata
1-0
09.08 18:00
Odra Opole
4-2
2-1
Sandecja
2-1
09.08 20:30
Wisla
2-1
0-1
Katowice
0-1
09.08 19:00
Steaua Bucuresti
1-1
1-0
Metaloglobus Bucharest
1-0
09.08 17:30
Devinska N. Ves
2-1
-
Rusovce
-
09.08 16:00
Al Jaish
1-1
1-1
Al-Ittihad
1-1
09.08 16:00
Tishreen
0-2
0-2
Wathbah
0-2
09.08 02:30
Deportes Iquique
3-1
2-0
S. Morning
2-0
09.08 02:30
San Luis
0-0
0-0
Rangers
0-0
09.08 16:00
Ankaragücü 2
1-3
-
Konyaspor 2
-
09.08 16:00
Basaksehir 2
1-7
-
Kasımpaşa 2
-
09.08 16:00
Fenerbahçe 2
1-4
-
Ümraniyespor 2
-
09.08 11:00
Phong Phu Ha Nam 2 K
1-6
1-2
Thai Nguyen K
1-2
09.08 13:30
Ha Noi 2 K
1-4
1-2
Ho Chi Minh K
1-2
09.08 08:00
H. Marmorek (Isr)
4-1
0-1
Shimshon Kafr Qasim (Isr)
0-1
09.08 16:15
Union Berlin (Ger)
1-1
0-0
Hannover (Ger)
0-0
09.08 17:30
Flaminia (Ita)
4-3
0-3
Citta di Fasano (Ita)
0-3
09.08 20:00
Alicante (Esp)
1-0
1-0
Castellon (Esp)
1-0
09.08 19:00
Espanyol K (Esp)
0-2
0-0
Valencia K (Esp)
0-0
09.08 17:45
Asteras T. (Gre)
2-2
1-1
Giannina (Gre)
1-1
09.08 19:00
La Nucia (Esp)
3-0
3-0
Gandia (Esp)
3-0
09.08 20:00
Spakenburg (Ned)
2-5
2-1
GVVV (Ned)
2-1
09.08 20:00
VVSB (Ned)
4-0
1-0
Rijnsburgse Boys (Ned)
1-0
09.08 20:00
Kozakken Boys (Ned)
5-1
3-0
Dongen (Ned)
3-0
09.08 18:30
Central Esp.
1-1
0-0
Artigas
0-0
09.08 17:00
AEL Limassol (Cyp)
3-1
1-0
Spartak Pleven (Bul)
1-0
09.08 18:00
Kolubara (Srb)
0-3
0-2
Al-Ahli Dubai (Uae)
0-2
09.08 19:45
Bonn-Endenich 08 (Ger)
0-6
0-4
Frechen (Ger)
0-4
09.08 20:00
Volos (Gre)
2-1
2-0
OFI Crete (Gre)
2-0
09.08 18:00
Bosna Hersek U19 K
3-0
3-0
Romanya U19 K
3-0
09.08 18:00
Al-Wahda (Uae)
2-1
1-1
Al Kuwait (Kuw)
1-1
09.08 20:30
Sholing (Eng)
1-1
1-1
Bognor Regis (Eng)
1-1
09.08 19:00
Al Wehda (Sau)
0-4
0-2
Alcorcon (Esp)
0-2
Flamengo - Corinthians
1
Flamengo - Corinthians
2
Flamengo - Corinthians
0
Ponte Preta - Vasco Da Gama
0
Coventry - Bristol City
1
Ponte Preta - Vasco Da Gama
1
Ponte Preta - Vasco Da Gama
2
Almirante Brown - Independiente Rivadavia
0
Plymouth - Peterborough
2
Deportes Melipilla - Union San Felipe
0